Медалисты школы

 

2014

 

Богданова Светлана Сергеевна - серебряная

Волкова Екатерина Игоревна - серебряная

Соколова Олеся Сергеевна - серебряная

 

2013

 

Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна - золотая

Бражникова Дарья Андреевна - золотая

Григорьева Кристина Юрьевна - серебряная

Дедикова Алина Владимировна - серебряная

Синюкова Виктория Владимировна - серебряная

Шестаков Павел Андреевич - серебряная

 

2012

 

Варанкина Алена Владимировна - серебряная

Константинова Евгения Викторовна - серебряная

Яхутина Любовь Владимировна - серебряная  

Лосунова Анастасия Сергеевна - серебряная

Тимашова Анастасия Александровна - серебряная

 

2011

Бобкина Екатерина Сергеевна – золотая

Мачнев Дмитрий Александрович – золотая

Дмитриева Наталья Сергеевна – серебряная

Самохин Алексей Николаевич - серебряная

2010

 

Кабанков Константин Анатольевич – золотая

Кудрин Илья Петрович – золотая

Корсакова Наталья Генадьевна - серебряная

Матюхина Яна Андреевна - серебряная

 

2009

 

Малышева Надежда Леонидовна – золотая

 

2008

 

Дорохова Ирина Юрьевна - серебряная

Ким Ксения Борисовна - серебряная

 

2007

 

Аникин Артем Александрович - серебряная

Богачева Наталья Викторовна - серебряная

Зеленина Екатерина Александровна - серебряная

 

2006

 

Корнева Эльвира Леонидовна - серебряная

Никитина Полина Александровна - серебряная

 

2005

 

Борисова Дарья Борисовна - серебряная

Нужная Ирина Анатольевна  - серебряная

Барсуков Иван Владимирович - серебряная

Дедикова Наталья Александровна - серебряная

Донская Екатерина Юрьевна - серебряная

 

2004

 

Еременко Алексей Владимирович - серебряная

Петрова Надежда Владимировна - серебряная

Хоперская Ольга Викторовна - серебряная

Гончаров Андрей Владимирович - серебряная

Пономарев Максим Сергеевич - серебряная

 

2003

 

Лопатина Наталья Сергеевна - серебряная

Страчук Екатерина Борисовна - серебряная

Мартынова Светлана Юрьевна - серебряная

Шушпанова Наталья Геннадьевна - серебряная

 

2002

 

Лазебная Ольга Сергеевна - серебряная

Крейдина Ольга Вячеславовна - серебряная

Федорова Людмила Михайловна - серебряная

Цепляева Алла Павловна - серебряная

 

2001

 

Кудря  Виктор Александрович - серебряная

Трощенко Сергей Александрович - серебряная

Пальчиков Максим Александрович - серебряная

Яньшина Ольга Николаевна - серебряная

 

2000

 

Макаров Евгений Сергеевич - серебряная

 

1998

 

Артемьева Ольга Владимировна - серебряная

 

1997

 

Докучаева Оксана Олеговна - серебряная

Козлов Михаил Васильевич - серебряная

Кузнецов Александр Иванович - серебряная

Лисицын Николай Алексеевич - серебряная

Строгонов Петр Петрович - серебряная

Сукачева Вера Александровна - серебряная

Черемухин Сергей Юрьевич - серебряная

 

1996

 

Головачев Павел Владимирович - серебряная

Лопатина Екатерина Сергеевна - серебряная

Лисицын Владимир Алексеевич - серебряная

Лубков Виталий Анатольевич - серебряная

Попова Лариса Владимировна - серебряная

Татаринцева Татьяна Николаевна - серебряная

 

1995

 

Беззубцева Ирина Ивановна - серебряная

Касаткина Елена Валентиновна - серебряная

Мягкова Оксана Владимировна - серебряная

Сокова  Алла Евгеньевна – серебряная

Шажко Павел Игоревич - серебряная

 

1994

 

Татаринцева Елена Николаевна - серебряная

Филимонова Татьяна Владимировна - серебряная

 

1993

 

Колмыкова Светлана Викторовна - серебряная

Лопатина Юлия Сергеевна - серебряная

Смирнова Вера Александровна - серебряная

 

1991

 

Глотова Наталья Ивановна - серебряная

Шажко Светлана Игоревна - серебряная

 

1990

 

Любарская Ирина Николаевна - серебряная

Шугина Татьяна Вячеславовна - серебряная

 

1987

 

Нестеров Николай Валентинович - серебряная

Шаталов Олег Вячеславович – серебряная

 

1986

 

Пиндюрина Елена Васильевна – серебряная

 

1981

 

Алехина Наталья Васильевна - золотая

 

1980

 

Игнатьева Марина Борисовна - золотая

Попова Елена Алексеевна – золотая

 

1979

 

Абросимов Александр Валентинович - золотая

 

1978

 

Макарова Лариса Васильевна - золотая

 

1977

 

Проскуряков Александр Львович - золотая

Стернад Елена Леонидовна - золотая

 

1976

Бодров Борис Васильевич - золотая

 

1975

 

Тертышная Галина Борисовна - золотая

 

1973

 

Карташова Татьяна Николаевна - золотая

 

1971

 

Бойченко Нина Андреевна – золотая

 

1970

 

Артемьева Антонина Федоровна – золотая

Горбачева Надежда Викторовна - золотая

Дмитриева Татьяна Васильевна – золотая

Минаева Лидия Васильевна – золотая

 

1969

 

Новикова Надежда Сергеевна - золотая

 

1968

 

Артемьева Александра Ивановна – серебряная

Бобылкина Ольга Семеновна – серебряная

Калаберда Владимир Леонидович - серебряная

Новикова Татьяна Васильевна –серебряная

Челнакова Валентина Алексеевна - серебряная

 

1967

 

Казьмина Ирина Григорьевна – золотая

Гришмановская Людмила Викторовна – серебряная

Зенин Вячеслав Алексеевич – серебряная

Караваева Александра Димитриевна – серебряная

Петренко Людмила Викторовна - серебряная

Шацких Раиса Николаевна – серебряная

 

1966

 

Егоров Александр Васильевич – золотая

Карташова Нина Николаевна -золотая

Кондратьева Людмила Ивановна – золотая

Шушерова Надежда Георгиевна – золотая

Стельмах Надежда Филаретовна –золотая

Тихонова Светлана Юрьевна – золотая

Артемьева Тамара Митрофановна –серебряная

Данилов Александр Петрович - серебряная

Деревенцова Татьяна Павловна – серебряная

Ермолова Галина Ивановна- серебряная

Иванова Тамара Васильевна - серебряная

Колтакова Галина Ивановна – серебряная

Колотушкина Людмила Васильевна – серебряная

Лотарева Нина Михайловна –серебряная

Пащенко Наталия Владимировна - серебряная

Пуляев Василий Федорович – серебряная

Пустовалова Евдокия Васильевна- серебряная

Рощупкина Любовь Семеновна - серебряная

Трофимова Валентина Ивановна –серебряная

 

1965

 

Авраменко Виктор Николаевич – золотая

Дмитриева Татьяна Николаевна- золотая

Егорова Людмила Васильевна - золотая

Половнева Тамара Васильевна – золотая

Яньшина Тамара Васильевна - золотая

Коновалова Татьяна Николаевна – серебряная

Червяков Лев Николаевич – серебряная

 

1963

 

Баженова Зоя Михайловна –золотая

Бондаренко Наталья Васильевна – серебряная

Демина Мария Андреевна – серебряная

Шестакова Мария Петровна – серебряная

 

1962

 

Гущина Любовь Васильевна – золотая

Вострикова Тамара Митрофановна – серебряная

Наветная Ольга Григорьевна –серебряная

Седых Любовь Васильевна – серебряная

Щигорцова Валентина Митрофановна -серебряная